Logo

Stimmbezirk 9
Wahlberechtigte 1.449
Wähler/innen 250 17,25 %
ungültige Stimmen 9 3,60 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 2.587 39,89 %
Elisabeth Koch, CSU 152 5,88 %
Wolfgang Bauer, CSU 130 5,03 %
Claus Gefrörer, CSU 90 3,48 %
Christine Sontheim, CSU 102 3,94 %
Michael jun. Reim, CSU 110 4,25 %
Hannes Biehler, CSU 78 3,02 %
Katrin Ostermair-Maurer, CSU 84 3,25 %
Hermann Guggemoos, CSU 137 5,30 %
Anton Witting, CSU 83 3,21 %
Marie-Teres Pfefferle, CSU 84 3,25 %
Michael Bräu, CSU 85 3,29 %
Markus Baur, CSU 128 4,95 %
Hubert Höck, CSU 74 2,86 %
Karl Hartenstein, CSU 90 3,48 %
Antonia Maier, CSU 74 2,86 %
Anton Buchwieser, CSU 91 3,52 %
Hansjörg Bauer, CSU 70 2,71 %
Dr. Günter Steinebach, CSU 93 3,59 %
Michael Brunner, CSU 82 3,17 %
Hannes Bräu, CSU 70 2,71 %
Veronika Bartl, CSU 78 3,02 %
Ursula Werner, CSU 66 2,55 %
Klaus Knapp, CSU 59 2,28 %
Martin Pirner, CSU 80 3,09 %
Wolfgang Müller, CSU 62 2,40 %
Maximilian Mann-Simson, CSU 69 2,67 %
Marvin Pirner, CSU 79 3,05 %
Angela Rieck, CSU 66 2,55 %
Carolyn-Huberta Prinzessin von Croy, CSU 59 2,28 %
Claudia Bader, CSU 62 2,40 %
GRÜNE 1.317 20,31 %
Karina Winkler, GRÜNE 66 5,01 %
Dr. Stephan Thiel, GRÜNE 93 7,06 %
Alexandra Roos-Teitscheid, GRÜNE 72 5,47 %
Dr. Rainer Steinbrecher, GRÜNE 54 4,10 %
Dr. Christl Scheuber-Maurer, GRÜNE 69 5,24 %
Philipp Golka, GRÜNE 56 4,25 %
Christine Wedler, GRÜNE 43 3,26 %
Florian Diepold-Erl, GRÜNE 54 4,10 %
Laura Erben, GRÜNE 44 3,34 %
Peppi Braun, GRÜNE 59 4,48 %
Andrea "genannt Ozzy" Thompson, GRÜNE 55 4,18 %
Christian Loth, GRÜNE 37 2,81 %
Regina Fölsing, GRÜNE 41 3,11 %
Josef Hermann, GRÜNE 39 2,96 %
Kathrin Wolff, GRÜNE 40 3,04 %
Dr. Thomas Berger, GRÜNE 48 3,64 %
Irmgard Gallmeier, GRÜNE 35 2,66 %
Wolf-Dietrich Hanneberg, GRÜNE 34 2,58 %
Dr. Jutta Steinbrecher, GRÜNE 31 2,35 %
Dr. Christian Chwala, GRÜNE 35 2,66 %
Marina Wolff-Bühring, GRÜNE 33 2,51 %
Andreas Hagen, GRÜNE 33 2,51 %
Magdalena Pucko, GRÜNE 33 2,51 %
Christoph Widenmayer, GRÜNE 33 2,51 %
Tanja Portele, GRÜNE 34 2,58 %
Stefan Kratz, GRÜNE 33 2,51 %
Susanne Beyer, GRÜNE 30 2,28 %
François Malique, GRÜNE 28 2,13 %
Angelika Kunkel, GRÜNE 28 2,13 %
David Martin Belda, GRÜNE 27 2,05 %
Freie Wähler, FWG 767 11,83 %
Lilian Edenhofer, Freie Wähler, FWG 63 8,21 %
Daniel Schimmer, Freie Wähler, FWG 48 6,26 %
Elisabeth Grodon, Freie Wähler, FWG 28 3,65 %
Hermann "genannt Chester" Fabricius, Freie Wähler, FWG 39 5,08 %
Markus Portele, Freie Wähler, FWG 30 3,91 %
Angela Klotz, Freie Wähler, FWG 28 3,65 %
Ron van Lankeren, Freie Wähler, FWG 28 3,65 %
Martin Kurschatke, Freie Wähler, FWG 30 3,91 %
Iris Graßl, Freie Wähler, FWG 24 3,13 %
Jelka Brütting, Freie Wähler, FWG 26 3,39 %
Markus Kosytorz, Freie Wähler, FWG 25 3,26 %
Monika Bruchertseifer, Freie Wähler, FWG 25 3,26 %
Dr. Volker Wehdeking, Freie Wähler, FWG 23 3,00 %
Martin Plank, Freie Wähler, FWG 23 3,00 %
Brigitte Kramer, Freie Wähler, FWG 20 2,61 %
Martin Mämpel, Freie Wähler, FWG 26 3,39 %
Bruni Melsheimer, Freie Wähler, FWG 20 2,61 %
Hubert Kuger, Freie Wähler, FWG 22 2,87 %
Manuela Schmidt, Freie Wähler, FWG 20 2,61 %
Thomas Radtke, Freie Wähler, FWG 24 3,13 %
Clara Ciani-Sieß, Freie Wähler, FWG 20 2,61 %
Florian Wörndle, Freie Wähler, FWG 27 3,52 %
Andrea Fink, Freie Wähler, FWG 21 2,74 %
Johanna Latzelsperger, Freie Wähler, FWG 17 2,22 %
Maike Bruckner, Freie Wähler, FWG 24 3,13 %
Bettina Hermann, Freie Wähler, FWG 17 2,22 %
York Beermann, Freie Wähler, FWG 17 2,22 %
Franz Senger, Freie Wähler, FWG 17 2,22 %
Christl Bredow, Freie Wähler, FWG 21 2,74 %
Ferdinand Schmid, Freie Wähler, FWG 14 1,83 %
AfD 396 6,11 %
Heinrich Zann, AfD 58 14,65 %
Helmut Filser, AfD 60 15,15 %
Albert Grasegger, AfD 69 17,42 %
Martina Zann, AfD 51 12,88 %
Karl Neff, AfD 57 14,39 %
Jens Weikert, AfD 49 12,37 %
Dietlinde Westermeier, AfD 52 13,13 %
SPD 539 8,31 %
Dr. Sigrid Meierhofer, SPD 86 15,96 %
Benedikt Schlichte, SPD 27 5,01 %
Ulrike Bittner-Wolff, SPD 20 3,71 %
Michael Simon, SPD 24 4,45 %
Jacqueline Steinberg, SPD 20 3,71 %
Andreas Grill, SPD 16 2,97 %
Kathrin Rotter-Heinle, SPD 31 5,75 %
Jürgen Pfütze, SPD 16 2,97 %
Dr. Birgit Jentsch, SPD 21 3,90 %
Werner Caspers, SPD 14 2,60 %
Sara Rotter, SPD 23 4,27 %
Dr. Stephan Wolff, SPD 18 3,34 %
Edeltraud Kopp, SPD 21 3,90 %
Karl Leitenberger, SPD 11 2,04 %
Daniela Ostler, SPD 26 4,82 %
Paulo Albuquerque Fonseca, SPD 17 3,15 %
Birgit Gartner-Brosowsky, SPD 11 2,04 %
Klaus-Dieter Wildhagen, SPD 10 1,86 %
Fanny Meierhofer, SPD 11 2,04 %
Hermann Karg, SPD 10 1,86 %
Gisela Graßl, SPD 12 2,23 %
Salvatore Pafundi, SPD 11 2,04 %
Ulrike Adler, SPD 9 1,67 %
Axel Rall, SPD 10 1,86 %
Birgitt Grill, SPD 7 1,30 %
Alois Schwarzmüller, SPD 22 4,08 %
Elisabeth Theisen, SPD 11 2,04 %
Dr. Johannes Büttner, SPD 16 2,97 %
Alois Zila, SPD 8 1,48 %
FDP 267 4,12 %
Martin Schröter, FDP 61 22,85 %
Maria-Magdalena Ackermann, FDP 21 7,87 %
André Göllrich, FDP 21 7,87 %
Stephan Strzondala, FDP 18 6,74 %
Gerhard Kreuz, FDP 12 4,49 %
Elias Fischbacher, FDP 31 11,61 %
Christoph Pampusch, FDP 23 8,61 %
Beatrix Schröter, FDP 15 5,62 %
Eva Haas, FDP 14 5,24 %
Siegfried Appler, FDP 14 5,24 %
Angelika Mittelmann, FDP 12 4,49 %
Nina Schröter, FDP 6 2,25 %
Werner Blank, FDP 6 2,25 %
Marion Bach, FDP 7 2,62 %
Monika Kreuz, FDP 6 2,25 %
CSB 220 3,39 %
Claudia Zolk, CSB 38 17,27 %
Daniela Bittner, CSB 32 14,55 %
Walter Echter, CSB 16 7,27 %
Franz Buchwieser, CSB 27 12,27 %
Franziska Louisot, CSB 16 7,27 %
Andreas Wieland, CSB 28 12,73 %
Dr. Markus Wäckerle, CSB 35 15,91 %
Michael Rappensberger, CSB 10 4,55 %
Michael Still, CSB 9 4,09 %
Wolfgang Schübl, CSB 9 4,09 %
BP 145 2,24 %
Andreas Grasegger, BP 31 21,38 %
Hubert Filser, BP 28 19,31 %
Matthias Wackerle, BP 9 6,21 %
Heini Waldhör, BP 20 13,79 %
Johannes Ortner, BP 12 8,28 %
Franz Pfeiffer, BP 6 4,14 %
Anton Schnitzer, BP 12 8,28 %
Gerhard Träxler, BP 6 4,14 %
Josef Bartl, BP 12 8,28 %
Klement Baudrexl, BP 9 6,21 %
Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 247 3,81 %
Anton Hofer, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 35 14,17 %
Thomas Glatt, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 18 7,29 %
Barbara Moser, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 28 11,34 %
Barbara Oberfranc, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 18 7,29 %
Josef Schnitzer, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 21 8,50 %
Patrick Haegler, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 18 7,29 %
Robert jun. Krinninger, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 28 11,34 %
Hansjörg Köhler, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 40 16,19 %
Christoph Bauer, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 18 7,29 %
Anton Neuner, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 23 9,31 %