Logo

Stimmbezirk 4
Wahlberechtigte 1.638
Wähler/innen 242 14,77 %
ungültige Stimmen 8 3,31 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 2.684 43,21 %
Elisabeth Koch, CSU 167 6,22 %
Wolfgang Bauer, CSU 136 5,07 %
Claus Gefrörer, CSU 94 3,50 %
Christine Sontheim, CSU 81 3,02 %
Michael jun. Reim, CSU 111 4,14 %
Hannes Biehler, CSU 93 3,46 %
Katrin Ostermair-Maurer, CSU 100 3,73 %
Hermann Guggemoos, CSU 89 3,32 %
Anton Witting, CSU 100 3,73 %
Marie-Teres Pfefferle, CSU 90 3,35 %
Michael Bräu, CSU 96 3,58 %
Markus Baur, CSU 95 3,54 %
Hubert Höck, CSU 80 2,98 %
Karl Hartenstein, CSU 84 3,13 %
Antonia Maier, CSU 89 3,32 %
Anton Buchwieser, CSU 87 3,24 %
Hansjörg Bauer, CSU 85 3,17 %
Dr. Günter Steinebach, CSU 96 3,58 %
Michael Brunner, CSU 94 3,50 %
Hannes Bräu, CSU 98 3,65 %
Veronika Bartl, CSU 79 2,94 %
Ursula Werner, CSU 76 2,83 %
Klaus Knapp, CSU 76 2,83 %
Martin Pirner, CSU 77 2,87 %
Wolfgang Müller, CSU 72 2,68 %
Maximilian Mann-Simson, CSU 70 2,61 %
Marvin Pirner, CSU 72 2,68 %
Angela Rieck, CSU 68 2,53 %
Carolyn-Huberta Prinzessin von Croy, CSU 65 2,42 %
Claudia Bader, CSU 64 2,38 %
GRÜNE 1.087 17,50 %
Karina Winkler, GRÜNE 37 3,40 %
Dr. Stephan Thiel, GRÜNE 79 7,27 %
Alexandra Roos-Teitscheid, GRÜNE 40 3,68 %
Dr. Rainer Steinbrecher, GRÜNE 47 4,32 %
Dr. Christl Scheuber-Maurer, GRÜNE 39 3,59 %
Philipp Golka, GRÜNE 38 3,50 %
Christine Wedler, GRÜNE 35 3,22 %
Florian Diepold-Erl, GRÜNE 42 3,86 %
Laura Erben, GRÜNE 34 3,13 %
Peppi Braun, GRÜNE 58 5,34 %
Andrea "genannt Ozzy" Thompson, GRÜNE 29 2,67 %
Christian Loth, GRÜNE 33 3,04 %
Regina Fölsing, GRÜNE 33 3,04 %
Josef Hermann, GRÜNE 31 2,85 %
Kathrin Wolff, GRÜNE 32 2,94 %
Dr. Thomas Berger, GRÜNE 33 3,04 %
Irmgard Gallmeier, GRÜNE 32 2,94 %
Wolf-Dietrich Hanneberg, GRÜNE 30 2,76 %
Dr. Jutta Steinbrecher, GRÜNE 36 3,31 %
Dr. Christian Chwala, GRÜNE 35 3,22 %
Marina Wolff-Bühring, GRÜNE 31 2,85 %
Andreas Hagen, GRÜNE 34 3,13 %
Magdalena Pucko, GRÜNE 30 2,76 %
Christoph Widenmayer, GRÜNE 32 2,94 %
Tanja Portele, GRÜNE 35 3,22 %
Stefan Kratz, GRÜNE 33 3,04 %
Susanne Beyer, GRÜNE 30 2,76 %
François Malique, GRÜNE 30 2,76 %
Angelika Kunkel, GRÜNE 28 2,58 %
David Martin Belda, GRÜNE 31 2,85 %
Freie Wähler, FWG 560 9,02 %
Lilian Edenhofer, Freie Wähler, FWG 37 6,61 %
Daniel Schimmer, Freie Wähler, FWG 17 3,04 %
Elisabeth Grodon, Freie Wähler, FWG 21 3,75 %
Hermann "genannt Chester" Fabricius, Freie Wähler, FWG 20 3,57 %
Markus Portele, Freie Wähler, FWG 27 4,82 %
Angela Klotz, Freie Wähler, FWG 15 2,68 %
Ron van Lankeren, Freie Wähler, FWG 17 3,04 %
Martin Kurschatke, Freie Wähler, FWG 37 6,61 %
Iris Graßl, Freie Wähler, FWG 16 2,86 %
Jelka Brütting, Freie Wähler, FWG 17 3,04 %
Markus Kosytorz, Freie Wähler, FWG 20 3,57 %
Monika Bruchertseifer, Freie Wähler, FWG 14 2,50 %
Dr. Volker Wehdeking, Freie Wähler, FWG 16 2,86 %
Martin Plank, Freie Wähler, FWG 14 2,50 %
Brigitte Kramer, Freie Wähler, FWG 15 2,68 %
Martin Mämpel, Freie Wähler, FWG 23 4,11 %
Bruni Melsheimer, Freie Wähler, FWG 18 3,21 %
Hubert Kuger, Freie Wähler, FWG 18 3,21 %
Manuela Schmidt, Freie Wähler, FWG 16 2,86 %
Thomas Radtke, Freie Wähler, FWG 21 3,75 %
Clara Ciani-Sieß, Freie Wähler, FWG 14 2,50 %
Florian Wörndle, Freie Wähler, FWG 29 5,18 %
Andrea Fink, Freie Wähler, FWG 17 3,04 %
Johanna Latzelsperger, Freie Wähler, FWG 21 3,75 %
Maike Bruckner, Freie Wähler, FWG 13 2,32 %
Bettina Hermann, Freie Wähler, FWG 13 2,32 %
York Beermann, Freie Wähler, FWG 14 2,50 %
Franz Senger, Freie Wähler, FWG 11 1,96 %
Christl Bredow, Freie Wähler, FWG 16 2,86 %
Ferdinand Schmid, Freie Wähler, FWG 13 2,32 %
AfD 395 6,36 %
Heinrich Zann, AfD 72 18,23 %
Helmut Filser, AfD 54 13,67 %
Albert Grasegger, AfD 58 14,68 %
Martina Zann, AfD 60 15,19 %
Karl Neff, AfD 48 12,15 %
Jens Weikert, AfD 58 14,68 %
Dietlinde Westermeier, AfD 45 11,39 %
SPD 789 12,70 %
Dr. Sigrid Meierhofer, SPD 98 12,42 %
Benedikt Schlichte, SPD 33 4,18 %
Ulrike Bittner-Wolff, SPD 35 4,44 %
Michael Simon, SPD 37 4,69 %
Jacqueline Steinberg, SPD 32 4,06 %
Andreas Grill, SPD 34 4,31 %
Kathrin Rotter-Heinle, SPD 30 3,80 %
Jürgen Pfütze, SPD 25 3,17 %
Dr. Birgit Jentsch, SPD 30 3,80 %
Werner Caspers, SPD 22 2,79 %
Sara Rotter, SPD 28 3,55 %
Dr. Stephan Wolff, SPD 26 3,30 %
Edeltraud Kopp, SPD 27 3,42 %
Karl Leitenberger, SPD 20 2,53 %
Daniela Ostler, SPD 23 2,92 %
Paulo Albuquerque Fonseca, SPD 19 2,41 %
Birgit Gartner-Brosowsky, SPD 20 2,53 %
Klaus-Dieter Wildhagen, SPD 19 2,41 %
Fanny Meierhofer, SPD 24 3,04 %
Hermann Karg, SPD 19 2,41 %
Gisela Graßl, SPD 26 3,30 %
Salvatore Pafundi, SPD 19 2,41 %
Ulrike Adler, SPD 22 2,79 %
Axel Rall, SPD 19 2,41 %
Birgitt Grill, SPD 19 2,41 %
Alois Schwarzmüller, SPD 25 3,17 %
Elisabeth Theisen, SPD 19 2,41 %
Dr. Johannes Büttner, SPD 20 2,53 %
Alois Zila, SPD 19 2,41 %
FDP 145 2,33 %
Martin Schröter, FDP 27 18,62 %
Maria-Magdalena Ackermann, FDP 17 11,72 %
André Göllrich, FDP 14 9,66 %
Stephan Strzondala, FDP 9 6,21 %
Gerhard Kreuz, FDP 6 4,14 %
Elias Fischbacher, FDP 13 8,97 %
Christoph Pampusch, FDP 12 8,28 %
Beatrix Schröter, FDP 8 5,52 %
Eva Haas, FDP 12 8,28 %
Siegfried Appler, FDP 7 4,83 %
Angelika Mittelmann, FDP 7 4,83 %
Nina Schröter, FDP 4 2,76 %
Werner Blank, FDP 3 2,07 %
Marion Bach, FDP 3 2,07 %
Monika Kreuz, FDP 3 2,07 %
CSB 192 3,09 %
Claudia Zolk, CSB 47 24,48 %
Daniela Bittner, CSB 19 9,90 %
Walter Echter, CSB 21 10,94 %
Franz Buchwieser, CSB 15 7,81 %
Franziska Louisot, CSB 9 4,69 %
Andreas Wieland, CSB 18 9,38 %
Dr. Markus Wäckerle, CSB 28 14,58 %
Michael Rappensberger, CSB 12 6,25 %
Michael Still, CSB 13 6,77 %
Wolfgang Schübl, CSB 10 5,21 %
BP 168 2,70 %
Andreas Grasegger, BP 40 23,81 %
Hubert Filser, BP 29 17,26 %
Matthias Wackerle, BP 14 8,33 %
Heini Waldhör, BP 13 7,74 %
Johannes Ortner, BP 14 8,33 %
Franz Pfeiffer, BP 13 7,74 %
Anton Schnitzer, BP 15 8,93 %
Gerhard Träxler, BP 12 7,14 %
Josef Bartl, BP 10 5,95 %
Klement Baudrexl, BP 8 4,76 %
Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 191 3,08 %
Anton Hofer, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 43 22,51 %
Thomas Glatt, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 23 12,04 %
Barbara Moser, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 21 10,99 %
Barbara Oberfranc, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 15 7,85 %
Josef Schnitzer, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 18 9,42 %
Patrick Haegler, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 13 6,81 %
Robert jun. Krinninger, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 11 5,76 %
Hansjörg Köhler, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 22 11,52 %
Christoph Bauer, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 13 6,81 %
Anton Neuner, Garmisch+Partenkirchen miteinander 12 6,28 %